• Handbal nieuws

  • Wedstrijden

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteam
    31-08-2019 09:00TOGB F3 (g)ETC F1 (g)
    31-08-2019 09:00TOGB F1 (g)Feyenoord Handbal F1 (g)
    31-08-2019 09:50TOGB E4 (g)De Treffers E1# (g)
    31-08-2019 10:50TOGB E3 (g)ETC E1 (g)
    31-08-2019 11:50TOGB E2 (g)DWS E2# (g)
    31-08-2019 12:35Atomium'61 F1# (g)TOGB F2 (g)
    31-08-2019 12:50TOGB E1 (g)Conventus E1 (g)
    31-08-2019 13:00De Meeuwen DB1# (d)TOGB DB2# (d)
    31-08-2019 13:50TOGB D4 (g)ETC D2 (g)
    31-08-2019 14:50TOGB D3 (g)DWS D2 (g)
    31-08-2019 15:50TOGB D1 (g)SDS'18 D1 (g)
    31-08-2019 17:55TOGB DC2 (d)Conventus DC1 (d)
    01-09-2019 09:00Indus'67 D1 (g)TOGB D2 (g)
    01-09-2019 09:55Indus'67 DB1 (d)TOGB DB1 (d)
    01-09-2019 12:00EHC DC1 (d)TOGB DC1 (d)
    01-09-2019 16:00De Treffers DS1 (d)TOGB DS1 (d)
    04-09-2019 20:00TOGB DMW1 (d)Oliveo DMW1 (d)
    07-09-2019 09:00TOGB F2 (g)DWS F2 (g)
    07-09-2019 09:50TOGB E5 (g)Unitas'63 E2 (g)
    07-09-2019 10:00Twist F1# (g)TOGB F1 (g)
    07-09-2019 10:00Ventura F4 (g)TOGB F3 (g)
    07-09-2019 11:00TOGB D2 (g)Roda'71 D1 (g)
    07-09-2019 11:00Twist E3 (g)TOGB E4 (g)
    07-09-2019 11:45Savosa E1 (g)TOGB E1 (g)
    07-09-2019 11:50DES'72 D2 (g)TOGB D4 (g)
    07-09-2019 12:00TOGB DC1 (d)DIOS DC1# (d)
    07-09-2019 13:20Helius E1 (g)TOGB E3 (g)
    07-09-2019 13:20Conventus D1 (g)TOGB D3 (g)
    07-09-2019 14:00Feyenoord Handbal E1 (g)TOGB E2 (g)
    07-09-2019 15:00Feyenoord Handbal D1 (g)TOGB D1 (g)
    08-09-2019 10:00TOGB DB1 (d)Roda'71 DB1 (d)
    08-09-2019 10:50SDS'18 DC1 (d)TOGB DC3 (d)
    08-09-2019 11:15TOGB DS1 (d)Indus'67 DS1 (d)
    11-09-2019 19:30HVOS DMW1 (d)TOGB DMW1 (d)
    11-09-2019 20:00De Meeuwen DMW1 (d)TOGB DMW2 (d)
    11-09-2019 20:00Gemini (Z) HMW1 (h)TOGB HMW1 (h)
    14-09-2019 09:00TOGB F3 (g)Savosa F2 (g)
    14-09-2019 09:00TOGB F1 (g)DES'72 F1 (g)
    14-09-2019 09:15Twist F2 (g)TOGB F2 (g)
    14-09-2019 09:50TOGB E3 (g)Conventus E2 (g)
    14-09-2019 10:00Roda'71 E1 (g)TOGB E2 (g)
    14-09-2019 10:45Ventura E1# (g)TOGB E1 (g)
    14-09-2019 11:00TOGB D3 (g)De Meeuwen D1# (g)
    14-09-2019 12:00TOGB DC3 (d)Savosa DC2# (d)
    14-09-2019 12:00HVOS D1 (g)TOGB D2 (g)
    14-09-2019 12:30DWS D1 (g)TOGB D1 (g)
    14-09-2019 12:30Ventura DC1 (d)TOGB DC1 (d)
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Hoofdsponsors

  • Overig nieuws

  • Verjaardagen

    DatumNaam
    20 aug.Pieter Kemp
    20 aug.Jenny van Rijn
    23 aug.Mirthe Breed
    24 aug.Sam Holst
    24 aug.Femke Mooij
    28 aug.Fleur Verdel
    29 aug.René van der Putte
    31 aug.Laura Smouter
    1 sep.Rosalie Vugteveen
    2 sep.Cyrille Bouwman
    4 sep.Ilze van de Polder
    4 sep.Carmen Westgeest
    5 sep.Anne van Eersel