• Handbal nieuws
  • Wedstrijden
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteam
    29-01-2020 20:30Ventura DMW1 (d)TOGB DMW1 (d)
    01-02-2020 09:00Twist F1# (g)TOGB F1 (g)
    01-02-2020 09:00TOGB F3 (g)Savosa F2 (g)
    01-02-2020 09:00TOGB F2 (g)DES'72 F1# (g)
    01-02-2020 09:50TOGB E5 (g)Ventura E3# (g)
    01-02-2020 10:50TOGB E1 (g)TOGB E2 (g)
    01-02-2020 11:00Conventus E2# (g)TOGB E4 (g)
    01-02-2020 11:50TOGB D4 (g)Feyenoord Handbal D3 (g)
    01-02-2020 12:45Atomium'61 DB1 (d)TOGB DB1 (d)
    01-02-2020 12:50TOGB D1# (g)HVOS D1 (g)
    01-02-2020 13:50TOGB DC3 (d)Helius DC2 (d)
    01-02-2020 15:55Oliveo DC1 (d)TOGB DC1 (d)
    01-02-2020 16:45Feyenoord Handbal D2 (g)TOGB D3 (g)
    02-02-2020 10:55Indus'67 DS1 (d)TOGB DS1 (d)
    02-02-2020 14:15Schipluiden DB2# (d)TOGB DB2# (d)
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamUitslag
    26-01-2020 12:50SDS'18 D2# (g)TOGB D4 (g)4 - 10
    26-01-2020 12:30TOGB DB2# (d)DIOS DB2 (d)9 - 19
    26-01-2020 11:15TOGB DS1 (d)Twist DS2 (d)25 - 17
    26-01-2020 10:00TOGB DB1 (d)Twist DB1# (d)16 - 19
    25-01-2020 16:20WPK/Westlandia DC2 (d)TOGB DC2 (d)18 - 11
    25-01-2020 16:05DWS D2 (g)TOGB D2 (g)12 - 16
    25-01-2020 13:50TOGB DC1 (d)DIOS DC1# (d)13 - 14
    25-01-2020 12:50TOGB D3 (g)Twist D2 (g)11 - 18
    25-01-2020 11:35Twist DC1 (d)TOGB DC3 (d)27 - 10
    25-01-2020 11:00De Treffers D1 (g)TOGB D1# (g)12 - 28
    23-01-2020 21:15TOGB HMW1 (h)Twist/Unitas HMW1 (h)10 - 17
    22-01-2020 20:00TOGB DMW2 (d)Savosa DMW1 (d)9 - 2
  • Hoofdsponsors
  • Overig nieuws
  • Verjaardagen

    DatumNaam
    29 jan.Maartje de Veld
    2 feb.Julia Bierman
    2 feb.Lynn Vijverberg
    5 feb.Tara Broersma
    5 feb.Jody Harrand
    5 feb.Louise de Ruiter
    8 feb.Marit Mooij
    9 feb.Rianne Elderson
    11 feb.Kim Ripping
    11 feb.Senna Vijverberg
    12 feb.Bernadette Morel
    12 feb.Romy Suurland
    12 feb.Florien van der Velde
    17 feb.Amy-Lynn Behrens
    18 feb.Pieter Van Der Kloet
    19 feb.Jasmijn Rijckborst